KALA ASHRAM AYURVED MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL
OPD Patients Attendance Report for the Period of 01.05.2024 to 31.05.2024
DEPARTMENT OPD
Male Female Total
Kaya Chikitsa5805571137
Panchkarma403345748
Shalya Tantra383350733
Shalakya (Eye)7690166
Shalakya (ENT)7788165
Prasuti Tantra & Stri Roga0717717
Bal Roga202165367
Swasthvritta8780167
Agad Tantra383371
Emergency464793
Jwara8988177
Total 198125604541